Modern & Contemporary Art
Por TGP Auction
15.2.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suiza

LOTE 42:

Bernard CATHELIN - Hommage à la Drôme

Vendido por: 150 CHF
150 CHF
200 CHF - 250 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28% Más detalles
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
15.2.24 en TGP Auction

This description has been translated automatically:

Bernard CATHELIN (1919-2004)
Homage to Drôme, 1991

Original color lithograph
Signed in pencil
Numbered / 125 copies
On vellum 61 x 45.5 cm

Very good condition, some slight foxing on the edge of the sheet.

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Bernard CATHELIN (1919-2004)
Hommage à la Drôme, 1991

Lithographie originale en couleurs
Signée au crayon
Numérotée /125 exemplaires
Sur vélin 61 x 45.5 cm

Très bon état, quelques légères rousseurs sur le bord de feuillet