Por TGP Auction
27.2.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suiza

LOTE 35:

Charles CAMOIN - Bord de mer près de Saint Tropez

Vendido por: 200 CHF
200 CHF
250 CHF - 300 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25% Más detalles
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
27.2.24 en TGP Auction

This description has been translated automatically:

Charles CAMOIN (1879 - 1965)
Seaside near Saint Tropez, 1946

Original lithograph (Atelier Mourlot)
Signed in pencil
Numbered / 100 copies
On Lana vellum 24 x 32 cm

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Charles CAMOIN (1879 - 1965)
Bord de mer près de Saint Tropez,  1946

Lithographie originale (Atelier Mourlot)
Signée au crayon
Numérotée /100 exemplaires
Sur vélin Lana 24 x 32 cm

Excellent état