Contemporary & Modern Art
TGP Auction
27.3.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, שווייץ

פריט 2:

Armand Guillaumin - Les Meules en hiver à Palaiseau, 1898

950 CHF
1,400 CHF - 1,800 CHF
עמלת בית המכירות: 25% למידע נוסף
מע"מ: 8.1% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 27.3.24 בבית המכירות TGP Auction

Original lithograph on wove paper, hand signed and numbered 94/[100]. Ref.: Kraemer 22. Good condition, lithograph dimensions: 48 x 63 cm, passe-partout dimensions: 60 x 76.5 cm

Lithographie originale sur papier vélin, signée à la main et numérotée 94/[100]. Réf. : Kraemer 22. Bon état, dimensions lithographie : 48 x 63 cm, dimensions passe-partout : 60 x 76,5 cm