Por TGP Auction
14.4.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suiza

LOTE 31:

Emilio Grau Sala - Le petit ami, 1974

120 CHF
180 CHF - 220 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25% Más detalles
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
14.4.24 en TGP Auction

Original lithograph on Arches paper, signed in pencil, not numbered. Limited edition of 310. Publisher: Pierre de Tartas, 1974. Good condition, 37 x 56 cm

Lithographie originale sur vélin d'Arches, signée au crayon, non numérotée. Edition limitée à 310. Editeur : Pierre de Tartas, 1974. Bon état, 37 x 56 cm