Leilão 141 ч 3
Por The Arc
4.12.23
Moscow, Rússia
Книги, периодика, открытые письма изданные за пределами РФ и СССР. Большая чвсть - на русском языке, есть редкости !

LOTE 48:

Plovdiv poets and artists. Autographs and engravings. Handmade lithographed album.

1 000 р
Comissão da leiloeira: 18% Mais detalhes
4.12.23 em The Arc
identificações: Livros

Plovdiv, 1993, 60 p. Cardboard binding, 21.5 x 25 cm. Excellent condition.