Including works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection,
Provenance: Estate of Ruth Schloss.
Sara and Ephraim Kishon collection,
and Estate of Ora Namir.
LOTE 3:
Ruth Schloss
Vendido por: $320
$
180
$250 - $350
Comissão da leiloeira: 18%
IVA: 17%
Brothers, gouache on paper, 29.5X35 cm. Signed (Unframed).