Including works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection,
The Estate of Adv. Hanan Shanon,
And the Estate of the artist Pinchas Litvinovsky.
LOTE 21:
Avraham Ofek
$
$1 000 - $1 500
Comissão da leiloeira: 18%
IVA: 17%
Figures and a Bull, gouache on paper, 35X50 cm. Signed.
Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown Collection.