LOTE 340:
Ruth Schloss
Vendido por: $900
$
460
$600 - $800
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 15%
IVA: 17%
1922 - 2013
A child drinks from a plate,
Circa. 1974,
ink and gouache on paper,
70X50 cm.
Signed.
Provenance: The Estate of Ruth Schloss.
A child drinks from a plate, Circa. 1974, ink and gouache on paper, 70X50 cm. Signed. Provenance: The Estate of Ruth Schloss. |