LOTE 347:
Ruth Schloss
Vendido por: $550
$
360
$500 - $700
Comissão da leiloeira: 15%
IVA: 17%
1922 - 2013
Transit camp,
Ink and gouache on paper,
34.5X50 cm.
Signed.
Provenance: Estate of Ruth Schloss.
Transit camp, Ink and gouache on paper, 34.5X50 cm. Signed. Provenance: Estate of Ruth Schloss. |