LOTE 314:
Igael Tumarkin
Vendido por: $600
$
800 - $1 200
Comissão da leiloeira: 18%
IVA: 17%
September 11, 2001, acrylic, gouache and collage on paper, 55X38 cm. Signed and dated.
Provenance: The art collection of the poet Nathan Zach.