LOTTO 28:
Hannah Tversky
$
$50-$100
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 15%
IVA: 17%
Solo su commissione
Untitled, gouache and watercolor on paper, 33X25 cm. Signed. Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown Collection.