Including works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection
The Estate of Shaul Eisenberg.
LOTE 15:
Yechiel Krize
Vendido por: $280
$
280
$400-$600
Comissão da leiloeira: 18%
IVA: 17%
Figures, gouache on paper, 35X50 cm. Signed.
Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown collection.