LOTE 2:
PELIKANOL
Vendido por: €360
€250 - €350
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 20%
IVA: 19%
PELIKANOL
Enamel sign, stenciled and lithographed, GER around 1950, 38 x 58 cm, Ferro-Email - C. Robert Dold, Offenburg, signed: ST, traces of usage, beautiful gloss I We do only sell old original pieces - no repros or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Emailschild, abgekantet, schabloniert und lithographiert, Hannover vor 1950, 38 x 58 cm, Ferro-Email - C. Robert Dold, Offenburg, signiert: ST, Gebrauchsspuren, schöner Glanz
Condition: (3-4)