LOTE 12:
BEKA - LE SUPER MATELAS
Vendido por: €1 100
€900 - €1 000
Comissão da leiloeira: 20%
IVA: 19%
BEKA - LE SUPER MATELAS
Enamel sign, stenciled, BE 1950, 78 x 58 cm, Email. Koekelberg, very beautiful gloss, the blue letters with traces of aging, the flap on the lower right teared I We do only sell old original pieces - no repros or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Emailschild, abgekantet, schabloniert, BE 1950, 78 x 58 cm, Email. Koekelberg, sehr schöner Glanz, die blauen Buchstaben mit Altersspuren, Lasche unten rechts ausgerissen
Condition: (2-3)