LOTE 36:
SCHICK ULTRA PLATINUM
Vendido por: €900
€400 - €500
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 20%
IVA: 19%
SCHICK ULTRA PLATINUM
Enamel sign, stenciled, NL 1950ies, 97 x 45 cm, Langcat - Bussum, very beautiful colors, damages have been professionally restored, rare, please preview in person I We do only sell old original pieces - no repros or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Emailschild, abgekantet, schabloniert und umgedruckt, NL 50er Jahre, 97 x 45 cm, Langcat - Bussum, sehr schöne Farben, Beschädigung in der Fläche und am Rand professionell restauriert, selten, bitte besichtigen
Condition: (R)