Exclusive art collection da Alberto Giacometti al Romanino
23.2.23
Via Fratelli Morelli 32, Itália
Find out more about the sales of modern and ancient art ... a special mention of the auction which will take place on February 15th at 4 pm in Arredi

LOTE 10:

Scultura in legno raffigurante saggio

1 500
€2 000 - €2 500
Comissão da leiloeira: 25% Mais detalhes

Cina, dinastia Ming, XVII secolo. . Cm 40 Gruppo in legno laccato a patina bruna raffigurante un saggio

Collezione privata