Auction 373 Part 2
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Dec 12, 2019
EXHIBITION
8 of December from 15:00h às 20:00 h
9 of December from 15:00h às 21:00h
LOT 546:
Sold for: €2,200
1,000
€1,000 - €2,000
Auction house commission:
24.6%
VAT: On commission only
ATTIILIO PRATELLA (1856-1949)
Paisagem de Nápoles com pescadores e barcos
Óleo sobre madeira
Assinado
Dim. aprox.: 20,5 x 36,5 cm.