Auction 374 Part 3
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 20, 2020
(your local time)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 432:
€500 - €1,000
Auction house commission:
24.6%
VAT: 23% On commission only
SUSANA LUNA VAZ (n.1975)
Rua do Ouro - Républica Checa
Óleo sobre tela
Assinado e datado de 1998
Dim. aprox.: 80 x 100 cm.